Online-Katalog

Seite:   « 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 »

Am Himmel

Magdalena Chmielewska

2018
30 min.

Amnesia

Shadab Shayegan

2018
10 min.

ARENA

Björn Kämmerer

2018
5 min.

At the Horizon

Takashi Makino
Manuel Knapp

2018
30 min.

Das schönste Land der Welt

Zelimir Zilnik

2018
102 min.

Haus der Regierung

Herwig Weiser

2018
11 min.

Imperial Valley (cultivated run​-off)

Lukas Marxt

2018
14 min.

Invest in Failure (Notes on Film 06 C​/ Monologue 03)

Norbert Pfaffenbichler

2018
63 min.

Momentum 142310

Manuel Knapp

2018
15 min.

more than everything

Rainer Kohlberger

2018
12 min.

perForming Me?(!)

Maria Luz Olivares Capelle

2018
30 min.

ROTE ERDE WEISSER SCHNEE

Christine Moderbacher

2018
71 min.

Johann Lurf

2017
99 min.

29 Punkte Programm

Dietmar Brehm

2017
7 min.

​-5°C 40% rF

Simona Obholzer

2017
7 min.

ATELIER DE CONVERSATION

Bernhard Braunstein

2017
72 min.

Bojo Beach

Elke Groen

2017
25 min.

CALIPATRIA

Leo Calice
Gerhard Treml

2017
8 min.

Fishing is not done on Tuesdays

Lukas Marxt
Marcel Odenbach

2017
15 min.

Hilda

Karin Berghammer

2017
49 min.

Hypnodrom

Richard Wilhelmer

2017
5 min.

Ideal Deficiency

Dagmar Schürrer

2017
7 min.

IMPASSENGER

Ben Pointeker

2017
6 min.

INSIDE – The Colour Version

Dietmar Brehm

2017
5 min.

Into The White ​- Portrait eines Freundes

Isabella Brunäcker

2017
14 min.

Kassa Track

Line Finderup Jensen
Parastu
Adnan Popovic
Juri Schaden

2017
10 min.

keep that dream burning

Rainer Kohlberger

2017
8 min.

La Sombra de un Dios

Bernhard Hetzenauer

2017
20 min.

Leninopad

Anna Jermolaewa

2017
22 min.

Making Off (Germania Dreamland)

Istvan Gyöngyösi

2017
23 min.

MappaMundi

Bady Minck

2017
45 min.

Museumswärter

Alexander Gratzer

2017
3 min.

Nachsaison

Daniela Leitner

2017
8 min.

No Beach Just Sand

Sabine Marte

2017
14 min.

O! FORTUNA! work in progress I​-VI

Karin Berger

2017
12 min.

PANORAMIS PARAMOUNT PARANORMAL. Three Times a Film

Constanze Ruhm
Emilien Awada

2017
55 min.

paris

Billy Roisz

2017
4 min.

Patterns of the Conquerors

Sascha Reichstein

2017
21 min.

Pferdebusen

Katrina Daschner

2017
9 min.

Phantom Ride Phantom

Siegfried A. Fruhauf

2017
10 min.

Praxis 18 (12 Szenen 142 ​- 153)

Dietmar Brehm

2017
25 min.

RELATIV EIGENSTÄNDIG

Christin Veith

2017
66 min.

SCHWERE AUGEN (Remastered)

Siegfried A. Fruhauf

2011 -2017
10 min.

Shadowland

Lukas Marxt
Vanja Smiljanić

2017
47 min.

so leben wir ​- botschaften an die familie

Gustav Deutsch

2017
107 min.

STA!

Pêdra Costa

2017
6 min.

Stunden Minuten Tage

Edith Stauber

2017
9 min.

Tangled

Pille-Riin Jaik

2017
6 min.

the shortest day

Karø Goldt

2017
3 min.

Things and Wonders 2022

Anna Vasof

2017
4 min.

Seite:   1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33