Online-Katalog

Seite:   « 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 »

Fahrvergnügen

Dagmar Schürrer

2018
4 min.

Fallen

Klaus Schuster

2018
3 min.

Gertrud & Tiederich

Josef Dabernig

2018
10 min.

Haus der Regierung

Herwig Weiser

2018
11 min.

Hochzeit im Paradeis

Friedl vom Gröller

2018
3 min.

Imperial Valley (cultivated run​-off)

Lukas Marxt

2018
14 min.

Invest in Failure (Notes on Film 06​-C, Monologue 03)

Norbert Pfaffenbichler

2018
63 min.

l´avenir? de F.v.G?

Friedl vom Gröller

2018
4 min.

Light Matter

Virgil Widrich

2018
5 min.

Momentum 115811

Manuel Knapp

2018
12 min.

Momentum 142310

Manuel Knapp

2018
15 min.

more than everything

Rainer Kohlberger

2018
12 min.

Muybridge´s Disobedient Horses

Anna Vasof

2018
4 min.

ORE

Claudia Larcher

2018
6 min.

Paris Episoden

Friedl vom Gröller

2018
23 min.

perForming me?(!)

Luz Olivares Capelle

2018
30 min.

Pfauenloch

Katrina Daschner

2018
9 min.

Points Lines Planes

Claudia Larcher

2018
14 min.

Rising

Stefan-Manuel Eggenweber

2018
4 min.

ROTE ERDE WEISSER SCHNEE

Christine Moderbacher

2018
71 min.

Sabaudia

Lotte Schreiber

2018
24 min.

Schneemann

Leni Gruber

2018
20 min.

SCREEN

Christoph Girardet
Matthias Müller

2018
18 min.

Sie ist der andere Blick

Christiana Perschon

2018
90 min.

steifheit 1–3 ​/ 7

Albert Sackl

2018
9 min.

Testa

Karl-Heinz Klopf

2018
18 min.

The Boy Who Chose The Earth

Lav Diaz

2018
2 min.

The Magical Dimension

Gudrun Krebitz

2018
7 min.

The Man Behind the Wall

Inés Moldavsky

2018
28 min.

The Outlander

Ani Antonova

2018
5 min.

The Tree

Henry Hills

2018
10 min.

Things and Wonders 2227

Anna Vasof

2018
6 min.

Tokyo

Catrin Freundlinger

2018
60 min.

Victoria

Lukas Marxt

2018
63 min.

WALDEN

Daniel Zimmermann

2018
106 min.

Waldheims Walzer

Ruth Beckermann

2018
93 min.

Water and Clearing

Siegfried A. Fruhauf

2018
5 min.

WE DID WHAT HAD TO BE DONE

Ulrike Ertl
Friederike Berat

2018
90 min.

WHERE DO WE GO

Siegfried A. Fruhauf

2018
4 min.

Winter Bienen

Josephine Ahnelt

2018
14 min.

Winter in Paris

Friedl vom Gröller

2018
3 min.

W O W (Kodak)

Viktoria Schmid

2018
2 min.

Zu ebener Erde

Oliver Werani
Steffi Franz
Birgit Bergmann

2018
91 min.

29 Punkte Programm

Dietmar Brehm

2017
7 min.

​-5°C 40% rF

Simona Obholzer

2017
7 min.

Anubumin

Zanny Begg
Oliver Ressler

2017
18 min.

ATELIER DE CONVERSATION

Bernhard Braunstein

2017
72 min.

Bojo Beach

Elke Groen

2017
25 min.

CALIPATRIA

Leo Calice
Gerhard Treml

2017
8 min.

Fishing is not done on Tuesdays

Lukas Marxt
Marcel Odenbach

2017
15 min.

Seite:   1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34