Online-Katalog

Seite:   « 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 »

60 Elephants. Episodes of a Theory.

Michael Klein
Sasha Pirker

2018
22 min.

Am Himmel

Magdalena Chmielewska

2018
30 min.

Amnesia

Shadab Shayegan

2018
10 min.

animistica

Nikki Schuster

2018
7 min.

Anja und Serjoscha

Ivette Löcker

2018
30 min.

Anomalie

Richard Wilhelmer

2018
81 min.

ARENA

Björn Kämmerer

2018
5 min.

Armageddon

Kurdwin Ayub

2018
5 min.

At the Horizon

Takashi Makino
Manuel Knapp

2018
30 min.

A Week with Azar

Tara Najd Ahmadi

2018
11 min.

Boomerang

Kurdwin Ayub

2018
21 min.

⟨common.places 2⟩

Fiona Rukschcio

2018
74 min.

Das schönste Land der Welt

Zelimir Zilnik

2018
101 min.

Demontage

Michael Palm

2018
30 min.

Der Minusmann – die Doku

Sladjana Krsteska
Alban Bekic

2018
65 min.

EINE EISERNE KASSETTE

Nils Olger

2018
102 min.

Extra​-Terrestrial Ecologies (Retroflectors: the astronaut, the robot, the alien)

Ralo Mayer

2018
43 min.

Fahrvergnügen

Dagmar Schürrer

2018
4 min.

Fallen

Klaus Schuster

2018
3 min.

Gertrud & Tiederich

Josef Dabernig

2018
10 min.

Haus der Regierung

Herwig Weiser

2018
11 min.

Imperial Valley (cultivated run​-off)

Lukas Marxt

2018
14 min.

Invest in Failure (Notes on Film 06​-C, Monologue 03)

Norbert Pfaffenbichler

2018
63 min.

Light Matter

Virgil Widrich

2018
5 min.

Momentum 115811

Manuel Knapp

2018
12 min.

Momentum 142310

Manuel Knapp

2018
15 min.

more than everything

Rainer Kohlberger

2018
12 min.

ORE

Claudia Larcher

2018
6 min.

Paris Episoden

Friedl vom Gröller

2018
23 min.

perForming me?(!)

Luz Olivares Capelle

2018
30 min.

Pfauenloch

Katrina Daschner

2018
9 min.

Points Lines Planes

Claudia Larcher

2018
14 min.

ROTE ERDE WEISSER SCHNEE

Christine Moderbacher

2018
71 min.

Sabaudia

Lotte Schreiber

2018
24 min.

Schneemann

Leni Gruber

2018
20 min.

SCREEN

Matthias Müller
Christian Girardet

2018
18 min.

SIE IST DER ANDERE BLICK

Christiana Perschon

2018
90 min.

steifheit 1–3 ​/ 7

Albert Sackl

2018
9 min.

Testa

Karl-Heinz Klopf

2018
18 min.

The Magical Dimension

Gudrun Krebitz

2018
7 min.

Tokyo

Catrin Freundlinger

2018
60 min.

Victoria

Lukas Marxt

2018
63 min.

Waldheims Walzer

Ruth Beckermann

2018
93 min.

Water and Clearing

Siegfried A. Fruhauf

2018
5 min.

WE DID WHAT HAD TO BE DONE

Ulrike Ertl
Friederike Berat

2018
90 min.

WHERE DO WE GO

Siegfried A. Fruhauf

2018
4 min.

Winter Bienen

Josephine Ahnelt

2018
14 min.

Winter in Paris

Friedl vom Gröller

2018
3 min.

W O W (Kodak)

Viktoria Schmid

2018
2 min.

Zu ebener Erde

Oliver Werani
Steffi Franz
Birgit Bergmann

2018
91 min.

Seite:   1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34